IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 06.26.16

FROM AMNESIA'S HOUSE OF MADNESS TO SPACE'S SUNDAYS AT SPACE

It's sunday time in Ibiza!

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Sunday 26th June:

 

AMNESIA – HOUSE OF MADNESS OPENING PARTY
Timetable: 11.55 pm CET – 6.30 pm CET
Line-up: Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Nicky Romero, W&W, Wolfpack, MATTN (Terrace).
Standard Ticket: €45.

 

 


IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm CET – 6.00 pm CET
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.30 pm CET – 9.30 pm CET

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – FLOAT YOUR BOAT - SUNDAYS AT SPACE OFFICIAL BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 4.00 pm CET – 7.00 pm CET
Line-up: Andy Baxter, Jason Bye.
Standard Ticket: €40 Boat only. €59 plus Sundays at Space.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – PUKKA UP VIP BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm CET – 9.00 pm CET
Standard Ticket: €90.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – ABOAT SUNSET BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm CET – 9.00 pm CET
Line-up: GW Harrison & Friends, Lindsey Matthews B2B Jimmy Switch, Will Taylor.
Standard Ticket: €35 Boat only. €65 plus Sundays at Space.

 

 


DESTINO – RUMORS
Timetable: 5.00 pm CET – 11.55 pm CET.
Line-up: Guy Gerber, Red Axes, Jenia Tarsol, Sean Doron.

 

 


EDEN – THE SOUNDGARDEN
Timetable: 11.55 pm CET – 6.30 pm CET
Line-up: TBA.

 

 


ES PARADIS – GLOW NEON PAINT PARTY
Timetable: 11.55 pm CET – 6.30 am CET
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


HARD ROCK HOTEL – CHILDREN OF THE 80'S
Timetable: 7.00 pm CET – 11.55 pm CET
Line-up: Alice DJ, Dream3Team, La Movida.
Standard Ticket: €20.

 

 


HEART – ACID SUNDAYS
Timetable: 1.00 am CET – 6.30 am CET
Line-up: Acid Pauli, Giovanny Aparicio (Club); Clara Brea (Terrace).
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


OCEAN BEACH – IBIZA SPRAY
Timetable: 12.00 pm CET – 11.00 pm CET
Standard Ticket: €35.

 

 


PACHA – SOLOMUN +1
Timetable: 11.55 pm CET – 6.30 am CET
Line-up: Solomun, Adriatique (Main Room).
Standard Ticket: €58.

 

 

 

PRIVILEGE – MATERIA
Timetable: 11.55 pm CET – 6.30 am CET
Line-up: Julian Jeweil, Ambivalent, Christopher Groove, Aphotek (Vista Club).
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


SANKEYS – WARRIORS
Timetable: 11.55 pm CET – 6.30 am CET
Line-up: Steve Lawler, Skream, Anek, Jamie Roy (Basement); Special guest TBA, Seff, Solardo (LAB); Chad Andrew, David Gtronic, Kan.e, Jack Durante (Spektrum).
Standard Ticket: €29.

 

 


SPACE – SUNDAYS AT SPACE
Timetable: 7.00 pm CET – 6.30 am CET
Line-up: Kevin Saunderson, Stacey Pullen, Umek (Discoteca); Darius Syrossian, Emmanuel Satie, Jay Kurmis, Mood II Swing (Terraza); Jesse Rose B2B Junior Sanchez, Mo' Funk, Paul Reynolds (Sunset Terrace); GW Harrison, Jimmy Switch, Lindsey Matthews, Will Taylor (Premier Etage).
Standard Ticket: €40. €20 before 10.00 pm CET.

 

 


The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Benimussa Park
  • DC-10
  • Ibiza Rocks
  • Ushuaïa



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004