IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 07.10.16

FROM HEART'S ACID SUNDAYS TO PACHA'S SOLOMUN +1

It's sunday time in Ibiza.

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Sunday 10th July:

 

AMNESIA – HOUSE OF MADNESS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: 
Terrace – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Nicky Romero, DVBBS, Angemi, MATTN.
Standard Ticket: €45.

AMNESIA – PEOPLE FROM IBIZA
Timetable: 11.55 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Klingande + The Lovely Laura, Sam Feldt, Kungs, Klangkarussel.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.30 pm – 9.30 pm

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – SUNDAYS AT SPACE OFFICIAL BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 4.00 pm – 7.00 pm
Line-up: Technasia, Joan Aloy.
Standard Ticket: €40, Boat only. €59, includes Sundays at Space.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – PUKKA UP VIP BOAT SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm – 9.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €90, includes entry to House of Madness at Amnesia and Ocean Beach.

 

 


DESTINO – RUMORS
Timetable: 5.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: TBA.

 

 


ES PARADIS – GLOW NEON PAINT PARTY
Timetable: 11.55 pm till dawn
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


HARD ROCK HOTEL – CHILDREN OF THE 80'S
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Cappella, Dream3Team, La Movida.
Standard Ticket: €20.

 

 


HEART – ACID SUNDAYS
Timetable: 1.00 am till dawn
Line-up:
Club – Acid Pauli, Satori.
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


OCEAN BEACH – TUP TUP
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 11.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


PACHA – SOLOMUN +1
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Solomun, Dixon.
Standard Ticket: €58.

 

 

 

PRIVILEGE – MATERIA
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Vista Club – Marco Bailey, Luigi Madonna, Jon Rundell, Mikael Jonasson, very special guest TBA.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


SANKEYS – WARRIORS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Basement – Steve Lawler, Groove Armada (Tom Findlay), Denney, Jamie Roy.
LAB – Jaymo & Andy George, Anek, Dale Howard.
Spektrum – David Gtronic, Jiggy, Kan.e.
Standard Ticket: €39.

 

 


SPACE – SUNDAYS AT SPACE
Timetable: 7.00 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Discoteca – Alan Fitzpatrick, Matador, Darius Syrossian, Kölsch (DJ set).
Terraza – John Digweed, Dennis Ferrer, UNER B2B Technasia.
Sunset Terrace (7.00 pm) – CJ Mackintosh, Jason Bye, Andy Baxter.
Sunset Terrace (after midnight) – Mr Doris, DJ Suspect, David Phillips, Kevin Cutts.
Premier Etage – Scott Gray, Ben Santiago, Corbi, Paul Reynolds.
El Salon – Jaime Fiorito, Joan Aloy.
Standard Ticket: €40.

 

 


USHUAÏA – AVICII OPENING PARTY
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Avicii, Lost Frequencies, Benny Benassi, Nick Martin.

 

 


The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Benimussa Park
  • Cova Santa
  • DC-10
  • Eden
  • Ibiza Rocks



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004