IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 07.14.16

FROM LAS DALIAS' WAX DA JAM TO PRIVILEGE'S SOLID GROOVES

The weekend warms up in Ibiza.

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Thursday 14th July:

 

AMNESIA – CREAM
Timetable: 11.55 pm – 06.30 am
Line-up:
Main Room – Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Ilan Bluestone, Grum.
Terrace – Steve Aoki, W&W, Curbi, Martin Jensen.
Standard Ticket: €50.

 

 

 

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – PACHA 67 SAILBOAT IBIZA TOWN
Timetable: 12.30 pm – 6.30 pm

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.30 pm – 9.30 pm
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – FLOAT YOUR BOAT - CREAM IBIZA OFFICIAL BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm – 9.00 pm
Line-up: TBA.
Standard Ticket: €40 Boat only, €69 with Cream at Amnesia.

 

 

 

COVA SANTA – RHYTHM & WAVES
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Tinie Tempah, Katy B, Special guest TBA.
Standard Ticket: €50.

 

 


DESTINO – MOSAIC BY MACEO OPEN AIR
Timetable: 4.00 pm – 11.30 pm
Line-up: Maceo Plex, Michael Mayer, Pachanga Boys, Dino Lenny.
Standard Ticket: €40.

 

 


EDEN – FACTION
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – SEFF, Kydus, Jamie Roy, Drew Moreland, Pat Hickey.
Standard Ticket: €25.

EDEN – VIBESTR
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Next – CHAM, Dany Neville, DJ Mars.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 

 

ES PARADIS – CLICHÉ
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: DJ MDK Ibiza, DJ Moniz.
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 

 

HEART – OPENLAB
Timetable: 1.00 am till dawn
Line-up: Hraach, Nico Sun, Robert Miles.
Standard Ticket: €20.

 

 


LAS DALIAS – WAX DA JAM
Timetable: 9.00 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Garden – Shlomo, Andy Wilson, Jon Sa Trinxa.
Club – Simon Dunmore, Nightmares On Wax, Negghead.
Standard Ticket: €20.

 

 

 

OCEAN BEACH – MINISTRY OF SOUND VIP
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 10.00 pm
Line-up: DJ Spoony & guests.
Standard Ticket: €15.

 

 

 

PACHA – F*** ME I'M FAMOUS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: David Guetta, Glowinthedark, JP Candela.

 

 


PRIVILEGE – SOLID GROOVES
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Vista Club – Steve Bug, Detlef, Jacob Husley, PAWSA, Michael Bibi.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


SANKEYS IBIZA – UNUSUAL SUSPECTS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Basement – Praslea, Francesco Del Garda, Rick Maia.
LAB – Janina, Frank Storm, Federico Grazzini, Romano Alfieri.
Standard Ticket: €39.

 

 

 

SPACE – AFTERLIFE
Timetable: 9.00 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Terraza – Tale Of Us, DJ Tennis, Gerd Janson, Thugfucker.
Sunset Terrace – Stephan Bodzin /(live), confidns.
El Salon – Boddika, Locked Groove.
Standard Ticket: €35.

 

 

 

USHUAÏA – KYGO
Timetable: 5.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Kygo (live), Felix Jaehn, Thoams Jack, Jonas Blue, Kimotion.

 

 

 

The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Benimussa Park
  • DC-10
  • Hard Rock Hotel
  • Ibiza Rocks



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004