IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 07.17.16

FROM HEART'S ACID SUNDAYS TO PACHA'S SOLOMUN +1

Sunday is shining on Ibiza.

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Sunday 17th July:

 

AMNESIA – HOUSE OF MADNESS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: 
Terrace – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Arvin van Buuren, more TBA.
Standard Ticket: €45.

AMNESIA – PEOPLE FROM IBIZA
Timetable: 11.55 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Michael Calfan, The Magician, Blonde.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.30 pm – 9.30 pm

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – SUNDAYS AT SPACE OFFICIAL BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 4.00 pm – 7.00 pm
Line-up: Andy Baxter, Jason Bye.
Standard Ticket: €40, Boat only. €59, includes Sundays at Space.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – PUKKA UP VIP BOAT SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm – 9.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €90, includes entry to House of Madness at Amnesia and Ocean Beach.

 

 


DESTINO – RUMORS
Timetable: 5.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: TBA.

 

 


ES PARADIS – GLOW NEON PAINT PARTY
Timetable: 11.55 pm till dawn
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


HARD ROCK HOTEL – CHILDREN OF THE 80'S
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Artist TBA, Dream3Team, La Movida.
Standard Ticket: €20.

 

 


HEART – ACID SUNDAYS
Timetable: 1.00 am till dawn
Line-up:
Club – Acid Pauli, Saint Vie, Oceanvs Orientalis.
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


IBIZA ROCKS – CRAIG DAVID'S TS5 OPENING PARTY
Timetable: 1.00 pm – 8.00 pm
Line-up: Craig David, Majestic, Patrick Nazemi.

 

 


OCEAN BEACH – TRU'S DO'S AND DIRTY
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 11.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


PACHA – SOLOMUN +1
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Solomun, Damian Lazarus.
Standard Ticket: €58.

 

 

 

PRIVILEGE – MATERIA
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Vista Club – Marco Bailey, Rebekah, Shinedoe, Dany Rodriguez.
Standard Ticket: €35.

 

 


SANKEYS – WARRIORS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Basement – Steve Lawler, wAFF, Detlef, Jamie Roy.
LAB – Huxley, Seff, Hauswerks.
Spektrum – Kan.e, Markus Wesen, Jack Durante.
Standard Ticket: €39.

 

 


SPACE – SUNDAYS AT SPACE
Timetable: 7.00 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Discoteca – Booka Shade (live), M.A.N.D.Y., UNER B2B Technasia.
Terraza – Darius Syrossian, Carlo Lio, Nathan Barato, Mirko Di Florio.
Sunset Terrace (7.00 pm) – Derrick Carter, Doorly, Paul Reynolds (after midnight).
Sunset Terrace (after midnight) – Mr Doris, DJ Suspect, David Phillips, Kevin Cutts.
Premier Etage – Dave Seaman, Steve Parry, Just Her, Jody Barr.
El Salon – Ryan O'Gorman, Gray Swan, DJ Kocis.
Standard Ticket: €40.

 

 


USHUAÏA – AVICII
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Avicii, Example + DJ Wire, Throttle.

 

 


The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Benimussa Park
  • Cova Santa
  • DC-10
  • Eden
  • Las Dalias



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004