IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 07.30.16

FROM SPACE'S ELROW TO AMNESIA'S MATINÉE

Saturday has come, Ibiza!

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Saturday 30th July:

 

ALTER – BOUTIQUE BALEARIC
Timetable: 11.00 pm till dawn
Line-up: Pete Gooding, Jo Mills, Andy Baxter, Dave Phillips.
Standard Ticket: €15.

 

 


AMNESIA – MATINÉE
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: 
Terrace – Paulo Pacheco, André Vicenzzo, Coqui Selection.
Standard Ticket: €45.

AMNESIA – FOAM & DIAMONDS HOSTED BY PARIS HILTON
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Paris Hilton, guests TBA.
Standard Ticket: €45.

 

 


BENIMUSSA PARK – THE ZOO PROJECT
Timetable: 4.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Unannounced surprise.
Standard Ticket: €40.

 

 


IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – OCEANBEAT IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 1.00 pm – 5.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €79, includes afterparty at Bora Bora and entry to a club night.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – ANTS BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 3.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €84.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – NOAH'S ARK - THE ZOO PROJECT OFFICIAL BOAT SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 3.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €65.

 

 


EDEN – SINTILLATE
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Vanilla Ace, Tom Higham.
Next – Pass The Dutch.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


ES PARADIS – GARLANDS MARDI GRAS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: TBA.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


HEART – SUBMISSION
Timetable: 1.00 am till dawn
Line-up: Submission DJs, Kathy Brown (live), special guest TBA.
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


OCEAN BEACH – SOUL HEAVEN
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 10.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €15.

 

 


PACHA – PURE PACHA | PARIS BY NIGHT
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Bob Sinclar, Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Danny Howard, Lunnas.
Global Room – Mucho Muchacho.
Funky Room – Angel Linde, Graham Sahara.
Standard Ticket: €68.

 

 

 

PRIVILEGE – SUPERMARTXÉ
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Steve Angello, Abelthekid, Alex Guerrero, Salva Di Nobles.
Vista Club – Manuel De Diego, Hugo Sanchez, Juseph Lion.
Standard Ticket: €40.

 

 


SANKEYS – TRIBAL SESSIONS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: Riton, UNER, Busy P, Josh Butler, Manu Gonzalez, Jozef K, Kellie Allen.
Standard Ticket: €39.

 

 


SPACE – ELROW
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Discoteca – Kölsch (DJ set), Skream, De La Swing, George Privatti.
Terraza – Richy Ahmed (all night long).
Sunset Terrace – Jaymo & Andy George, Ivan Pica, Alex Pott.
Standard Ticket: €48.

 

 


USHUAÏA – ANTS
Timetable: 5.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Andrea Oliva, Francisco Allendes, Lauren Lane, Nic Fanciulli, Waze & Odyssey, UNER.

 

 

The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Cova Santa
  • DC-10
  • Destino
  • Hard Rock Hotel
  • Ibiza Rocks



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004