IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 07.31.16

FROM PACHA'S SOLOMUN +1 TO USHUAÏA'S AVICII

It's another beautiful Sunday in Ibiza.

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Sunday 31st July:

 

ALTER – CARWASH
Timetable: 11.00 pm till dawn.
Line-up: Steve Altman, Rocky (percussion & sax), special guests TBA.
Standard Ticket: €10.

 

 


AMNESIA – HOUSE OF MADNESS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: 
Terrace – Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, more TBA.
Standard Ticket: €45.

AMNESIA – PEOPLE FROM IBIZA
Timetable: 11.55 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Claptone, catz n' dogz, Re.You, DJ T., Mat.Joe.
Standard Ticket: €25.

 

 


IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.
Standard Ticket: €79.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.30 pm – 9.30 pm

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – FLOAT YOUR BOAT - SUNDAYS AT SPACE OFFICIAL BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 4.00 pm – 7.00 pm
Line-up: Jonathan Ulysses, Iban Mendoza.
Standard Ticket: €40, Boat only. €59, includes Sundays at Space.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – PUKKA UP VIP BOAT SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm – 9.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €90, includes entry to House of Madness at Amnesia and Ocean Beach.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – ABOAT SUNSET BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm – 9.00 pm
Line-up: abode RESIDENT DJs, Special guest TBA.
Standard Ticket: €35, Boat only. €65, includes Sundays at Space.

 

 


DESTINO – RUMORS
Timetable: 5.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: TBA.

 

 


ES PARADIS – GLOW NEON PAINT PARTY
Timetable: 11.55 pm till dawn
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


HARD ROCK HOTEL – CHILDREN OF THE 80'S
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Jenny Berggren (Ace of Base), Dream3Team, La Movida.
Standard Ticket: €20.

 

 


HEART – ACID SUNDAYS
Timetable: 1.00 am till dawn
Line-up:
Club – Acid Pauli, more TBA.
Standard Ticket: €30.

 

 


IBIZA ROCKS – CRAIG DAVID'S TS5
Timetable: 1.00 pm – 8.00 pm
Line-up: Craig David, My Nu Leng, Patrick Nazemi.
Standard Ticket: €50.

 

 


OCEAN BEACH – IBIZA SPRAY
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 11.00 pm
Standard Ticket: €35.

 

 


PACHA – SOLOMUN +1
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Solomun, DJ Tennis.
Standard Ticket: €68.

 

 

 

PRIVILEGE – MATERIA
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Vista Club – Marco Bailey, Marcel Fengler, Alex Bau, Señal Analógica (live), more TBA.
Standard Ticket: €35.

 

 


SANKEYS – WARRIORS
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Basement – Steve Lawler, B. Traits, Waifs & Strays, Jamie Roy.
LAB – Nathan Barato, Anek, Emery Warman.
Spektrum – Chad Andrew, Kan.e, Hardline.
Standard Ticket: €39.

 

 


SPACE – SUNDAYS AT SPACE
Timetable: 7.00 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Discoteca – Dennis Ferrer, Derrick Carter, Fritz Kalkbrenner.
Terraza – Darius Syrossian, Deetron, Huxley, Marquis Hawkes.
Sunset Terrace (9pm start) – Derrick Carter, Jonathan Ulysses, Jason Bye, Mo' Funk.
Sunset Terrace (after midnight) – Ben Santiago, Corbi, Paul Reynolds, Scott Gray.
Premier Etage – Will Taylor, Ellie Cocks, Jimmy Switch, Lindsey Matthews.
Standard Ticket: €40.

 

 


USHUAÏA – AVICII
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Avicii, Lost Frequencies, Aronchupa, EDX.

 

 


The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Benimussa Park
  • Cova Santa
  • DC-10
  • Eden



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004