IBIZA COMPLETE PARTY LIST: 09.14.16

FROM DC-10'S PARADISE TO USHUAÏA'S SOLOMUN + LIVE

Mid week doesn't halve the fun in Ibiza.

Here's the complete checklist of your favourite clubs, parties, timetables and line-ups for today, Wednesday 14th September:

 

AMNESIA – HYTE
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Terrace – Loco Dice, Robert Dietz, Dewalta.
Main Room – Enzo Siragusa B2B Valentino Kanzyani, Premiesku (live), Seb Zito B2B Ferro.

 

 


IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CIRQUE DE LA NUIT BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 6.00 pm
Line-up: Ryan Platts & guests.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – OCEANBEAT IBIZA BOAT PARTY PLAYA D'EN BOSSA
Timetable: 1.00 pm – 5.00 pm

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – LOST IN IBIZA BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 6.00 pm – 9.00 pm
Line-up: Solardo, Latmun, ANdre Pesqueira B2B Rodrik.

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – IBIZA ROCKS THE BOAT SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 2.00 pm – 5.00 pm

IBIZA BOAT PARTIES – CONNECT IBIZA BOAT PARTY SAN ANTONIO
Timetable: 5.45 pm – 9.30 pm
Line-up: Ram.

 

 


DC-10 – PARADISE
Timetable: 11.00 pm till dawn
Line-up: Jamie Jones, Sasha, Art Department, Craig Richards, Guti (live), Sonja Moonear, Infinity Ink, Jasper James, Mark Jenkyns.

 

 

EDEN – BACCANALI
Timetable: 6.07 pm till dawn
Line-up: TBA.

 

 


ES PARADIS – CONNECT IBIZA | GROTESQUE
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: James Kiedis, Ram, Sean Tyas, Signum, Alex Ryan, Nick The Kid.

 

 


HEART – ROULETTE
Timetable: 1.00 am till dawn
Line-up: H.O.S.H., Patrick Bäumel.

 

 


IBIZA ROCKS – IBIZA ROCKS
Timetable: 7.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Wolf Alice, L.A..

 

 


OCEAN BEACH – IBIZA SENSATIONS
Timetable: 12.00 pm – 9.00 pm

 

 


PACHA – MARTIN SOLVEIG | MY HOUSE
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up:
Main Room – Martin Solveig, M83, Coco Cole, Danny Wade.
Funky Room – Angel Linde, Graham Sahara.

 

 


SANKEYS – DANCE 88/89
Timetable: from midnight till dawn
Line-up: DJ Alfredo, Bushwacka!, Evil Eddie Richards, Graeme Park, Special guest TBA.

 

 


SPACE – BRASILIO PRESENTA: LA TROYA
Timetable: 11.00 pm till dawn
Line-up:
Terraza – Oscar Colorado, Camilo Franco.

 

 


USHUAÏA – SOLOMUN + LIVE
Timetable: 5.00 pm till midnight
Line-up: Solomun, Kollektiv Turmstrasse (live), Adriatique.

 

 


The following clubs are closed for today:

  • Benimussa Park
  • Cova Santa
  • Destino
  • Hard Rock Hotel
  • Privilege



Copyright © 2016 Globo Records - All Rights Reserved
Contact Us: info@globomedia.it - VAT: 01798731004